Log In | Contact Us
Browse: Collections Subjects Creators Record Groups

UH Photographs Collection

Overview

Scope and Contents

Administrative Information

Finding Aid/Inventory

People

Locations

Events and Organizations

Groups

Office of Special Events

Miscellaneous

Unprocessed materials



Contact us about this collection

UH Photographs Collection, 1948-2000 | University of Houston Libraries

Printer-friendly Printer-friendly | Email Us Contact Us About This Collection

Collection Overview

Title: UH Photographs Collection, 1948-2000

ID: 09/1969-037

Extent: 25.0 Linear Feet

Subjects: University of Houston

Languages: English

Scope and Contents of the Materials

Related Materials:

University of Houston Buildings digital collection (http://digital.lib.uh.edu/collection/p15195coll3)

University of Houston Campus Life digitial collection (http://digital.lib.uh.edu/collection/uhtt)

University of Houston People digital collection (http://digital.lib.uh.edu/collection/p15195coll6)

Subject/Index Terms

University of Houston

Administrative Information

Repository: University of Houston Libraries

Access Restrictions: Open for research.

Use Restrictions: The material in this collection is in the public domain. However, Special Collections owns the physical items in our collections, and all reproduction restrictions apply.

Preferred Citation: UH Photographs Collection. Courtesy of Special Collections, University of Houston Libraries.


Box and Folder Listing


Browse by Series:

[Series 1: People],
[Series 2: Locations],
[Series 3: Events and Organizations],
[Series 4: Groups],
[Series 5: Office of Special Events],
[Series 6: Miscellaneous],
[Series 7: Unprocessed materials],
[All]

Series 3: Events and Organizations
Box 25
Folder 1: AAS Symposium, 1994
Folder 2: Administration
Kemmerer, Walter W.; Bates, Col. W. B.; Cullen, Mr. and Mrs. Hugh Roy; Oberholtzer, E. E.
Folder 3: African American Studies 0810
Folder 4: Department of Agriculture, 1951
Folder 5: AIDS Awareness Week
Folder 6: Alley Theatre Exhibit, Feb. 1, 1972
Ringold, Robert (Publicity Director); Orgain, Prof. Marian
Folder 7: Alpha Delta Psi, Dec. 6, 1952
Folder 8: Alumni, 1941
Morgan, Ursula; Walser, Charlotte Marie; Baldwin, Dr. and Mrs. Raymond; Shebay, Arielle; O’Brien, Patricia
Folder 9: American Cryogenics
Folder 10: Anderson, M.D. Library
Martel, Erik; RVH
Folder 11: Anderson, M.D. Library – Classes
McNamara, Dr.
Folder 12: Anderson, M.D. Library – Classes, April-71
Orgain, Marian
Folder 13: Anderson, M.D. Library – Classes, February-73
Dillon, Kathleen; Shackel, George
Folder 14: Anderson, M.D. Library – Classes, October-74
Folder 15: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event
Folder 16: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event
Folder 17: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event, 1966
Folder 18: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Dr. Churchwell’s Reception), August, 1969
Holley, Edward; Rogers, Kay; Churchwell, Charles
Folder 19: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Dr. Robert Haynes’ Reception)
Holley, Dr. Edward G.; Haynes, Dr. & Mrs. Robert U.; Osbourne, Miss.; Eudy, Mr. John; Burrow, Mrs. Hallie; Rodriguez, Mr. Robert S.; Oehlerts, Mr. Don
Folder 20: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Henry Rockwell’s Reception)
Dr. Henry Rockwell, Mr. Stephen Salmon, Mrs. Marian Orgain, Mr. Joe Green, Dr. Martin Day, Dr. Robert Lynn
Folder 21: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Holley Farewell Reception), December-1971
Dr. E. G. Holley, Ms. Frell Albright, Mr. Tom Moy, Miss Sara Aull, Mrs. Mary Shiffick, Mr. Richard O’ Keife, Audrey Taylor, Margaret Anderson, Marva Snell, Virginia Davis, Judy Myers, Carolyn Dean, Jean Schmidt, Hallie Borrow,  Mr. Mothershed, Mrs. Mary lee Barosa, Jennifer Cargill, Harry Rockwell, Col & Mrs. W.B. Bates, Dr. Peter G., Mrs. Orgain, Dr. John Allred, Dr. E.G. Holley’s Family, Larry Fultz, Richard Weeker,
Folder 22: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (John Cotton Dana Award), 1970
Prof. Marian M. Orgain, Miss Elizabeth McNeer, Dr. E. G. Holley, James Humphrey,
Folder 23: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (John Cotton Dana Award), 1972
James Humphrey, Kathleen Dillon, Stephen Salmon,
Folder 24: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Kirksey Memorial Collection)
Mr. Sherwood Crane, Stephen Salmon, Morris Frank, Fentress Bracewell, John Murphy, Richard Pebbles, Clark Nealon, Fred Hartmon, Marian Orgain,
Folder 25: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Millionth Volume Ceremony)
Aaron Tobek, Dr. Charles Gates, Abe Merfish, Irving Caplan, Leon Samet, Ben Fredman, Dr. Stanley Siegel, Dr. Edward Holley, Saul Horowitz, Carl Seetzer,
Folder 26: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Mr. Horowitz Reception), November, 1969
Aarpn Topek, Dr. Charles Gates, Abe Merfish, Ivirving Caplan, Leon Samet, Ben Dredman, Dr. Stanley Siegel, Dr. Ed Holley,Saul Horowitz, Carl Seetzer,
Folder 27: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Mrs. Floyd Glass Reception)
Mrs. Floyd Glass, Marian Orgain, Frell Alrbright, Charles Saunders, Dr. Edward Holley, Mrs. Holley, Ralph Johnston, Robert F. Doll Jr., Hester Pratt
Folder 28: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Miss Osborne’s Birthday), May21, 1971
Ms, Osborne, Dr. Edward Holley, Mrs. Brand, Mr. Ochlets, David Graheim, Mrs. Lemmoro, Mrs. Rogers, Mrs. Luella Banclay, Mrs. Mier, Mrs. Williamson, Mrs. Barrow,
Folder 29: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event ( Mrs. Osborne’s Reception)
Zelda Osborne, Charles Churchwell, Mary- Lousie Vance, Brandels, Larry Besant
Folder 30: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (O’Connor Papers), 1970
Dr. Dawson Phelps, Dr. Edward G. Holley, Lawarence O’Connor, Dr. Phillip Hoffman
Folder 31: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Port of Houston), Sept, 1971
Robert Aigle, Thomas Moy, Diamond Jordan, Dr. Edward G. Holley, Marian Orgain, Frank Waugh, Vaughan Bryant, Walter L. Farnsworth Jr.
Folder 32: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Presentation of Private Donation of Books), October-1966
Edward Holley, Light Bailey, Phillip G. Hoffman, Clay Bailey
Folder 33: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Reception), 1968
Frankslin Gilliam, Ray L. Dudley, Fletcher Pratt, Dr. Pat Nichloson, Pender Turnbull
Folder 34: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Reception for Sara Aull, Luella Barclay, & Virginia Murphy), 1973
Folder 35: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Rockwell Fund)
Dr. Martin Day, Dr. Samuel Southwell
Folder 36: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Sanders Reception), October, 1962
Ruth Wikoff, Strevell, Alexander, O’keefe
Folder 37: Anderson, M.D. Library – Event (Tour for Guenther Middle School)
Folder 38: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives, 1968-1969?
Folder 39: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives, 1969-1970?
Folder 40: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives, 1986
Folder 41: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1967
Folder 42: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1968
Folder 43: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1969
Folder 44: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1970
Folder 45: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1971
Folder 46: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1972
Folder 47: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1973
Folder 48: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives (Aldus), 1974
Box 26
Folder 1: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Aldus), 1975
Folder 2: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Aldus), 1976
Folder 3: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Aldus?)
Folder 4: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Aldus Misc.)
Folder 5: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Bates Catalog)
Folder 6: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Battle of San Jacinto)
Folder 7: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Belgian Art Books), 1972
Mr. Don Dehlerts, Herman Matsaert, Leulla Banclay, Don, Olhlerts, Marian M. Orgain,
Folder 8: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Ben Zevin Collection)
Folder 9: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Benjamin Franklin Saving & Loan Assoc.)
Folder 10: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Bible)
Folder 11: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Bible Catalog), 1970
Folder 12: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Dickens Caricature)
Folder 13: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Dr. Henry Withers Collection)
Folder 14: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (E.M. Edwards-Books on Loan)
Folder 15: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits
Folder 16: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits, 1968
Folder 17: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Bible)
Jane Whitehill, Henry Rockwell, Stephen Salmon, Dr. Marin Day, Dr. Helen Thomas, Dr. Joe Thomas, Kathleen Dillon, Chris Weimes, Dr. Hal, Richman, Dr. Henry Rockwell, Buire Roberston Dr. Edward Holley,  William  Bates, Lawerance O’Connor, Dr. Henry Rockwell, Dr. Phillip  Hoffman, Peggy Shiffilc, Charles Saunders, Marian Orgain, Frell Albright, Dr. Peter Cuenther, Kenneth Dale Owen, Elizabeth Sparks,  Pender Turnbull, Marcia Powell, Homer Jackson, Stephen Salmon, Homer Jackson,  Edward Hayman, Ray Dudley, Robert Lynn, Ron Kerbow, Dixie Shipp, Robert Lynn, Larry Honnerling, Lavanna Grimwood, Beverly Johnston, Ken Raduotsky, Alois Piskor, Dr. Edward HAYNES, Dr. Micheal Williams, Margaret Hall, Nancy Hennessy, Mary Schiffert, Mary Hoffman
Folder 18: Anderson, M. D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Black Authors), February, 1988
Folder 19: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Caricatures), 1973
Folder 20: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Early 20th Century Photograpghs Exhibit), 1986
Folder 21: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Faberge), 1972
Marian Orgain, Dr. B.S. Bell, Mrs. Bell, Mrs. C.F. McWlhinney, Larry Fultz, Peter Gunther, Dick Vierring, Mrs.Camilla Blaffer, Harley A Dickerman, Frank C. Smith, Ray L. Dudley,  Patrick Nicholson, Gus Wortham
Folder 22: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Franzheim)
Folder 23: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Franzheim/Floyd Glass)
Folder 24: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Gibran), 1970
Annie Salem Otto, Beth McNeer
Folder 25: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections &Archives – Exhibits (Governors of Texas)
Folder 26: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Growth and Expansion), 1997
Folder 27: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collections & Archives – Exhibits (John Groth), July 14, 1972
Giles Tippette, Dr. John Q. Anderson, Stephen Salmon, Dr. Peter Guenthr Mr. and Mrs. Seymour Lieberman, Mrs. Fred Brison, Mrs. Thoman Trautwien, John W. Morriss, Dr. Walter, P. Allen, Dr. David Judkins
Folder 28: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Texana)
Richard O’Keefe, Stephen Salmon, Gene, Slaaughter, Marjorie Glass, Charles Saunders, Don Roberts, Lorene Pouney, Gayle Mitchell, Greg Tusrer, Robert Fazaerely, Marian Orgain, Mary Moody, Northam, Catherine Salmon, Mr. and Mrs. Jack Dillon, Henry Rockwell, Kathleen Dillon, William Bauchanan, Esther Ely, Gene Slaughter, Frell Albright, Sara Prull, Pender Turnbull, Mary Moody, Ron Naylor, Steve Salmon
Folder 29: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives – Exhibits (Traveller)
Folder 30: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (George Washington Signatures)
Folder 31: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (G.T.T. Fall), 1968
Box 27
Folder 1: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (James Allred Collection)
Governor Allred, President Franklin Roosevelt, Mayor W. J. Hammond, Elliot Roosevelt
Folder 2: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Lykes Drama Collection)
Dr. William Lee Peyon, Marian Orgain
Folder 3: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Misc.)
Folder 4: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Mr. & Mrs. Alvin Romansky Collection)
Folder 5: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (OLA Albright Memorial Collection)
Folder 6: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (Texas Maps & Guidebooks), July 1969
Folder 7: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (W.B. Collections)
Folder 8: Anderson, M.D. Library – Special Collection & Archives (William B. Shrimplin Collection)
Folder 9: Anderson, M.D. Library – Staff, Tina Williams (Salmon), Betty Whitehead, T. Bruner, Donuis, Sorcas Smith,
Folder 10: Anderson, M.D. Library – Staff, 1963
Loierne Paurey, Virgina Murphy
Folder 11: Anderson, M.D. Library – Staff, 1965
Dr. Edward Holley, Marcelino, Dr Josphine Sabrino
Folder 12: Anderson, M.D. Library – Staff, November1976
Dr. Edward Holley, Col Baker, E.B. Taylor
Folder 13: Anderson, M.D. Library – Staff – Library Donor (E.B. Taylor)
Folder 14: Anniversary Celebration, 50th, 1977
Folder 15: Anthropology
Bullard, Tony
Folder 16: ARA Food Fair, 1994
Folder 17: Archery, 1930-1940
Folder 18: Architecture
Folder 19: Architecture Event
Folder 20: Architecture Student Project
Folder 21: Architecture Student Project, 1975
Folder 22: Art
Folder 23: Art Annex Fire
Folder 24: Art department
Fred Moksche, Carolyn Richter, Arthur Cochran, Billie Lou Morrow, Douglas Harrison, Enrique Paredez, Bill Tadlock
Folder 25: Art Exhibit
Folder 26: Arte Publico Press
Nicolas Kanellos
Folder 27: Departments, programs & College – Athletics
Sonya Asham, Toni Rae Mensing, Marvin Knighton, Scott Paukonin
Folder 28: Aviation
Box 28
Folder 1: Badmiton
Jean Chilicki, Noralea Traratte
Folder 2: Band
Folder 3: Band, November 1946
Folder 4: Band, 1950-1960
Folder 5: Band Day
Folder 6: Band Day, September 1956
Folder 7: Band Day, 1957
Folder 8: Band Day, 1958
Folder 9: Band Day, 1959
Folder 10: Band Day, 1960
Folder 11: Band Day, 1962
Folder 12: Band Day  – 8th Annual, September 21, 1963
Folder 13: Band Day  – 11th Annual, October 14, 1972
Folder 14: Band Day, 1968
Folder 15: Band Day, 1969
Folder 16: Band Day, 1970
Folder 17: Band Day, 1971
Folder 18: Band Day, 1972
Folder 19: Band Day, 1975
Folder 20: Band Day  – 21st Annual, October14, 1972
Folder 21: Band Night  – 17th Annual, October 14, 1972
Folder 22: Band Night  – 18th Annual, December 1, 1973
Folder 23: Band Night  – 19th Annual, October 19, 1974
Folder 24: Band Night, November 8, 1975
Folder 25: Barber Shop
Folder 26: Baseball
Folder 27: Basketball
Elvin Hayes, Lew Alcindor, Gary Orsak, Renold Thomas
Folder 28: Basketball, 1950-1960
Folder 29: Basketball – Handicapped Students Basketball team
Folder 30: Basketball – Women
Folder 31: Baton Twirlers
Tommy Mercer, Gracie Sullivan, Willard Shepherd
Folder 32: Bike Race
Folder 33: Biochemistry Dept.
Folder 34: Biology
Folder 35: Biophysical Sciences
Folder 36: BLN Reception
Folder 37: Bonfire
Folder 38: Book Sale
Folder 39: Bowling
Folder 40: Boxing
Folder 41: Boxing, May 1943
Henry Hitchins, Louis Benoist
Folder 42: Boys Scouts of America
Folder 43: Brazoria County Alliance for Minority Engineers
Folder 44: Brown Bag Luncheon, February 1994
Folder 45: Brown Wing (Opening)
Folder 46: Buckaroo Riding Club
Folder 47: Business Administration 0200
President Arthur Smith, Charles T. Bauer, Nicholas J. Cenco
Folder 48: College of Business
Folder 49: College of Business, 1950
Box 29
Folder 1: Campus Activities
Folder 2: Campus Fashion
Folder 3: Campus Planning
Folder 4: Campus Safety Test
Folder 5: Campus Stores (?)
Folder 6: Career Exhibit, 1954
Folder 7: Career Planning & Placement Center
Folder 8: Cars, 1979
Folder 9: Casino Night
Folder 10: Cemetery
Folder 11: Ceremonial Mace
Folder 12: Cheerleaders
Judy Marris, Jan McMullen, Sharon Wakefield,
Folder 13: Chemical Engineering
Phillip Hoffman, Frank Tilman
Folder 14: Chemistry
Folder 15: Chick-Fil-A
Folder 16: Dr. Chu Visit to TCSUH, May 1992
Dr. Paul Chu, Dr. James H. Pickering
Folder 17: Child Care
Eliot Thompson
Folder 18: CTF –  Children’s Theatre Festival
Folder 19: UH Choral Group
Folder 20: Chris Chandler Show, May 17, 1972
Kathleen Dillon, Marian Orgain, Nancy Hennessey
Folder 21: Christmas
Folder 22: College of Technology Alumni Association
Folder 23: Commencement
Folder 24: Commencement 2
Ken Lay
Folder 25: Cornerstone Laying Ceremony, March 16, 1949
Folder 26: Cornel West Lecture
Folder 27: Corporate Training Program
Folder 28: The Cougar, 1942
Folder 29: The Cougar, 1946
Folder 30: Culture Fest
Folder 31: Cupid Fling
Box 30
Folder 1: Daily Cougar
Jack Valenti, Addison Graham, Albert Brower, N.S. Patterson, Robert Iorshaw, Gordon Failer
Folder 2: Daily Cougar, 1944
Folder 3: Dances/Banquets
Folder 4: Dances/Banquets, 1945
Folder 5: Dance, 1950-1960
Folder 6: Dance-a-Thon
Kathy Payne, Ronnie Branch
Folder 7: Dedications, 1941
Folder 8: Dedications, 1968
Folder 9: Dedication – E. Cullen Building, October 31, 1950
Folder 10: Dedications – Library Addition, 1968
Marian Orgain, Mrs. Dudley, Mr and Mrs Leslie W Dunlap, Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. Ed (Bobbie) Holley
Folder 11: Dedication of Industrial Building
Folder 12: Dedication of Stephen Power Farish Hall
Folder 13: Delphians
Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. Edling, Dr. Mary E. Schlayer
Folder 14: Delphians, October 1966
Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. and Mr. Charles Sanders, Mrs. Ray Dudley
Folder 15: Delphians, November 1966
Mrs. Arthur A. Westbrook, Jr., Dr. Mary E. Schlayer, Mrs. Adell Cheatham, Dr. Edokp Holley,
Folder 16: Delphians, November 1968
Dr. Ed Holley, Dr. Mary E. Schlayer, Sara Aull (painting)
Folder 17: Delphians, 1969
Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. Emmit
Folder 18: Delphians, November 1969
Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. David M. Shelby, Mrs. Arthur R. Westbrook Jr., Mrs. Clark Dikerson, Dr. Mary E. Schlayer,
Folder 19: Delphians, 1971
Mrs. David Shelby, Mrs. Ralph Estes, Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. Clark Dickerman Sara Aull, Dr. Mary E. Schlayer, Mrs. Albert Jegge, Mrs. Donald Hoff
Folder 20: Delphians, November 1973
Steven Salmon, Dr. Mary E. Schlayer, Mrs. Frank Di Maria, Ronald Naylor
Folder 21: Delphians, November 1976
Ann Roberston, Liz Wachendarfer
Folder 22: Delta Omega
Folder 23: Delta Sigma, December 19, 1952
Folder 24: Developmental Psychology
Folder 25: Disability Awareness Week
Folder 26: Disability Awareness Week – Wheelchair Road Rally, May 1989
Folder 27: Diversity Month (?)
Folder 28: Drama
Folder 29: Drama, 1940-1950
Folder 30: Drama, 1941
Folder 31: Drama, March 1944
Folder 32: Drama, October 1946
Folder 33: Drama, 1950-1960
Folder 34: Drama – Mime Productions
Claude Caux, Cyndi Scarr, Fred Greenlee, Bob Leeds, Frn Baggett, Mike Nulik
Folder 35: Drama Productions 1
Folder 36: Drama Productions 2
Chesley Krohn, Renette Brown, Martita Corkey, Tanya Kelsau, Henry Young, Ashley Hostetetr, Miriam Wells, Steve Metz
Folder 37: Drama Production – “Hot L Baltimore”, 1970-1980
Ginger Grace, Dana Wilson, Cindy Bell, Bobby Cooner, Suzi Williams,
Folder 38: Drama Production – “I am a Camera”
Neil Wiess, Sally Mayers
Folder 39: Drama Production – “Oh What a Lovely Way”, 1970-1980
Brick Hartner, Tommy Rogersm Art Yelton, Annalee Jetteries
Folder 40: Drama Production – “Some Like it Hot”, 1970-1980
Folder 41: Drama Production – “Westside Story”
Box 31
Folder 1: Earth Day
Folder 2: Economic Summit
President George Bush Sr., Barbara Bush, Kenneth Lay, Marylin Mc Coo, French Presidient Francois Mitterand,
Folder 3: Departments, Programs & College – Education
Dr. Ben A. Sultz, Mrs. Ciale Foerenter, Dr. Esther Gilman, Joyce Benhook
Folder 4: Education (Curriculum and Instruction)
Folder 5: Elections
Folder 6: UH Employees Bridge Game – UH Hilton
Folder 7: Engineering
Mr. Boyle
Folder 8: Engineering, Civil - National Canoe Champions
George Norak, Lewis Hornung, Joe Walker, Bill Hlavaek, Jimmy Middlebrooks
Folder 9: Engineering Day for High School Students – Cullen College of Engineering
Folder 10: Engineering Golf Tournament
Folder 11: Engineers Day – Paper Airplane Competition
Folder 12: Engineers OTC Cajun Crawfish Boil
Folder 13: English
Folder 14: Executive Council Management Meeting, 1959
Folder 15: Exhibits
Folder 16: Exxon Check Presentation, September 1995
Folder 17: Faculty, 1941
Folder 18: Faculty Development Workshop, January 1996
Folder 19: Faculty Orientation, August-95
Folder 20: Faculty Senate Staff Council Easter Egg Hunt
Folder 21: Farfel Lecture, October 1969
Gov. John Connally, T. Keith Glennan, A.J. Farfel, Dr. Philip Hoffman
Folder 22: Fee Payment - University of Houston, 1984
Folder 23: Film
Folder 24: Fire Extinguisher Class
Folder 25: First Amendment Conference – Feb. 1994, February 1994
Folder 26: Flag Raising, 1983
Folder 27: Flood
Folder 28: Food Festival
Folder 29: Food Sale
Folder 30: Football
Billy Winston, Johnny Jackson, Alton Montgomery, Derrik Price, Chuch Weatherspoon, Michael Shepherd, Alois Blackwell
Folder 31: Football, February 1950
Folder 32: Football, 1977
Folder 33: Football, 1979
Folder 34: Forum – UH Literacy Quarterly
Folder 35: French Department
Jules Verr
Folder 36: French Department, 1944
Folder 37: Friends of the Library
Bozman, Patricia
Folder 38: Friends of the Library, 1970
Floyd Glass, Leopald Meyers, Dr. Ed Holley, Mrs. Ralphn Johnston, Mr. Chalres Saunders, Mrs. Roy Dudley
Folder 39: Friends of the Library, February 1973
Richard J.V. Johnosn, R. Clay Bailey, Lucien Cullen, Mrs. Russell Wikoff, Jack D. Mulvihill, Luella Barclay, Frell Albright, Ann Robertson, Darry Ergene, Anita Farber, Wayne Taylor, Frell Albright, Marian Orgain, Charles Saunders, Stephen Salmon, Friends of Libraries Booksale
Folder 40: Frontier Fiesta
Folder 41: Geology
Folder 42: German Department
Folder 43: Louis Kestenberg
Folder 44: Girl Scouts
Folder 45: Golf
Folder 46: Gourmet Night
Folder 47: Grand Institutional Farewell
Folder 48: Great American Smoke Out
Folder 49: Greek Life
Folder 50: Greek Paper Building, October 1985
Folder 51: GSSW Conference
Box 32
Folder 1: Habitat for Humanity
Folder 2: Hazardous Chemical Pick-up
Folder 3: Health Center
Folder 4: Health Services
Folder 5: High Temperature Superconductivity International Workshop
Folder 6: Hispanic Forum
Folder 7: Hockey, 1936
Folder 8: Homecoming Queen Candids, [1949-1950]
Folder 9: Homecoming
Rosalie Chiodo, Wayne Dessens
Folder 10: Homecoming, 1951
Folder 11: Homecoming, 1968
Folder 12: Home Economics
Folder 13: Home Economics 1
Janette Jackon, Mrs. Hunnicutt
Folder 14: Home Economics 2
Sany White, Jackie Wheeler, Margie, Laughlin Curry, Betty Monday Mahan, Jeanetter Jackson Hunnicutt, Ja Ann Khalal, Joyce Hezaq, Blanche Gore, Minnie Abbman, Sarah Groves, Dorothy Callicutt, Gline McNeal, Juliet Bith Liltegahm, Evelyn Blainchard, Janie Walf, Edith Estes, Isabelle Zeigler, Nora Sinyson, Mary George Salge, Lunetta Dahl, Jean Sandy, Betty Franklin, Fay Anchis
Folder 15: Home Economics 3
Cozetta Bartholmew Taylor, Martha Brady, Dorris Ester, Caroling Caur, Patty Hayes, Edith Estes, Virginia Coopers, Betty Gragham Tiliunle, Pauling Faser, Peggy Griffin, Olive McNeal Eslinger, Dottie Clement, Virginia Protchett, Gene Winner, Teresea Fetsch, Mary Clan Davidson, Elsie Van Ausdale, Irene Cole,  Judy Daries, Sarah Ja Lee, Marion Green, Nancy Jo Caldway, Barbara Smith Baker
Folder 16: Home Economics 4
Peggy Reynaud Guiles, Marilla Simmons, Betty Lou Grahman, Peggy Griffin Halphen, Joyce Henry Carlen, Mrs. D.J. Mitchell, Johonny Mc Cosli, Nancy Scogg, Lee Neuman, Barabra Silerm, Kathy Davis, Patsy Johnston, Mary Jane Scopp, Rita Zeilkin Blumanfield, Norma Brady, Mary Jo Redding, Patsy Barnes, June Morrow, Lynn Harris, June Morrow Elmore, Charlene Horn, R.B. Young, Patrice Teaching, Ida Lou Blair, Lousie Jackson, Johnny McCorlie, Dr. R. Balfaur Daniels, Fed Roberts,Mrs. W.W. Kemmerer, Jackie Ahelin, Jeanetter Jackson Hunnicutt, Yyvonne Grantham, Laddie Lasiker, Cissie Neiulin Sullivan
Folder 17: Home Economics 5
Patti Hayes, Mary Kay Pace, Aline McNeal, Julia Blith Litterjahn Foster, Jane Goston, Nora Mcgill Simpson, Peggy Griffin, Olive McNeil, Mary Kay Murphy, Pat Casey, E.B. Roberts, Ida Lou Blair, Anne Zimmerman, Norma Black, Sue Berry, Flourence Mason, Sue Sumpter, Mary Jane Helton, Pauline Fauser, Edith Ester, Martha Cooper, Betty Lou Graham, Pauline Hauser Prince, Lawerence Lathroy, June Elmore, Isabelle Zeigler,
Folder 18: Home Economics 6
Olivne McNeal, Peggy Griffin, Nora Lee Bayless, Bella Sheiler, Virginina Pritchett, Pauline Fausen, Isabelle Geigler, Verline Filer, Nancy Jo Carway, Ethel Hilson, Olive McNeil, Julia Beth Lettlejahm, Edith Estes, Nora Simpson, Marion Green, Mary Kay Murphy Pat Casey, Blanche Gore, Mary George, Annie Laurie Lelke, Evelyn Blauchard, Jane Wolfe, Luneta Dahl, Jean Sandy, June Marrow Elmore, Pauline Fauser Prince, Verline Filer, Mary Wigley, Ida Lou Adair,
Folder 19: Home Economics 7
Cissie Neulin Sullivan, Kaya Murphy, Pay Casy, Blanche Gore, Rosale Chiodo, Margaret Phillips, Westley West, Kesey Wright, Sissy Sulivan, Caoline Neubin, Ida Lau Blair Taum,  Judy Frederick, Gayle Oro, Patti Haevell, Sue Maudaue, Ester Ely, Joyce Herzrg, Mirrila Somers, Mary Beth Dee, Patti Hawell, Nebahat Endil, Kelsey Wright, Norma Blach, Jan Mc Mullen, Braelbrie Shaw, Julia Foster, Judy Waldrip, Lousie Jackman, Shirley, Mary Wigley, Mary Ann Riggle, Betty Russell, Olivie McNeal Edlinger, Marjorie Lea, Jean Stockstill, Mary Ann Florion, Pat Weaver, Mary Brookshier, Elizabeth Hobe, Nancy Balchelor, Martha Williams, Karele Maresh,
Box 33
Folder 1: Home Economics 8
Sally Baular, Pauline Fauser, Myrella Summers, Mary Voivnshle, Jo Ann Thompson, Margaret Phillips, Lynn Harris, Yvonne Grantham, Henrietta Stone, Morlene Anderson, Anne Shannon,
Folder 2: Home Economics 9
Peggy Griffin, Betty Lau Graham, Judy Morris, Elsa L. Rasborough, John Parr Whitten, Kaneel Hangers, Lee Neuman, Xenell Hargos, Shirley Lawerence, Mery Wrigley, Shirley, Neldsa Yaunger, Nettie Jean Pearce, Beverly Dawson Lykora, Lee Neuman, Ruby Z. Winslow, Imelda Lacy, Mr. Guy, Kappy Traverse Florence, Mr. George, Julia Kiene, Norma Black, Beverly Dawson, Noralie Boyels, Olive McNeal Eslinger
Folder 3: Home Economics 10
Mary Diamond, Hammer, Olive Eslinger, Dr. R. Balfaur Daniels, Myrilla Somers, Roberts, Lousie Jackman, Mr. Pell, Lynn Harris, Earline Filer, Barbara Daily, Marion Chapman, Barbara Robinson, Betty Pecore, Margret Phillips, Elizabeth Gratsy, William McNillrams, Kaffy Traverre, Elsa Rosenborogh, Norma Blach Clark, Mary Ellen Roar, Mariella Somers, Ted Roberts, Kathy Ersch, Anne Shannon, Jan McMuller, Edith Estes, Mary Lee Richardson
Folder 4: Home Economics 11
Lee Neuman, Shirley Lawerence, Kathleen Caldwell, Kelsey Wright, Morma Bleach Clark, Nelda Yaunger, Rosaile Chiodo, Dorothy Fleming, France Clarke Sayers, Jonny McCoshin,
Folder 5: Home Economics 12
Groch, Kathy; Downs, Sue
Folder 6: Home Economics 13
McWilliams, William; Hensley, Glenda; Murphy, Karen; Adena; Murphy (Pace), Mary Kay; Blaire, Elaine; Voswinkel, Mary (Wrigley); Lawrence, Shirley; Bartholomew, Cozetta; Block, Norma; Rosen (?), Ellen; Curry, Margie Laughlin; Monday, Betty;Hunnicutt, Jeanette; Sumers, Mirella; Florence, Kappy Traverse; Walter, Jeanette Long; Melcher, Barbara Abrahams
Folder 7: Home Economics 14
Guyo, Mr.; Kennedy, Dorothy; Hobby, Lois; Smith, Marie; Gordon; Mather, Norma; Anthis, Dr. Faye; Pizzer, Ethel; Newman; Murphy, Mary Kay; Boatright, David;Somers, Mrs.; Champagnone, Simone; Bush, Brenda; Davis, Mrs. Mary; McMullen, Jan; Chiodo, Rosalie; Herzog, Joyce; Neuman, Lee; Parr, Jo Ann; Newlin,Cirrie; Phillippe, Margaret; Crawford (King?), Carolyn; Hargis, Xerell; Lawrence, Shirley; Jones, Wanda Louise;
Folder 8: Horseback Riding
Folder 9: Hotel Archives
Folder 10: Departments, Programs & Colleges – Hotel, Restaurant, Management
D’Haiti, Nativita; Campbell, David
Folder 11: Houston EMS
Folder 12: Houston Grand Opera – Carlisle Floyd’s Willie Stark
Nolen, Timothy;
Folder 13: Houston Grand Opera – Treemonisha
Hicks, Kenn; Balthrop, Carmen; Turnbull, Walter;
Folder 14: Houston Grand Opera – Trouble in Tahiti
Folder 15: Houston Hot Campaign
Folder 16: Houston Post
Valenta, Carolyn
Folder 17: Houstonian, 1941
Folder 18: Human Development Lab School
Box 34
Folder 1: Impact Report  3210
Folder 2: Information Superhighway Symposium
Folder 3: InPharMation magazine 1210 (1 of 2)
Carlos
Folder 4: InPharMation magazine 1210 (2 of 2)
Folder 5: International Affairs, 1960-1970
Hoffman, Phillip G.
Folder 6: International Food Fair
Folder 7: IDEEA – 1st International Design for Extreme Environments Assembly
Folder 8: Inventive Minds
Folder 9: Johnston Middle School, July 1949
Folder 10: Jones Technology Scholarship (July 1949)
McKinney, Del Ray; Henderson, Bernard; Farringer,Russell; Binkley, Jimmy; Olson, Herbert; McGuttin,Darrel; Scott, Lee
Folder 11: Journalism
Locklin, Jim; Ross, Bill I.; Forshaw, Bob; Murphy, John; Underwood, Bruce; Failes, Gordon
Folder 12: KATL
Folder 13: Kennedy Memorial Service (Nov. 26, 1963), November 26, 1963
Hoffman, Phillip G.
Folder 14: Kim Son Opening
Folder 15: KTRH
Folder 16: KUHF
Zerwekh, Charles; Wilkes, Betty; Franklin, Bob; Cochran, Arvril;
Folder 17: KUHT
Folder 18: KUHT – Production
Strickland, Wayne; Kaderli, Liz;
Folder 19: KUHT – Programs
Cragun, Richard; Keil, Birgit; Eles, Sandor; Jaeger, Frederick; Handyman, Negri; Badel, Alan; More, Kenneth; Morris, Lana; Child, Julia; Haller, Henry; Lewis, Philip; Chaplin, Charlie; Belushi, John; Salisbury,Harrison; Cromie, Robert; Skinner, B.F.; Mumford, Lewis; Commoner, Barry; Heilbroner, Robert; Godwin, Dave; Freedman, Gerald
Folder 20: Languages
Folder 21: Language and Culture Center 0890
Folder 22: Law 0900 (1 of 2)
Folder 23: Law 0900 (2 of 2)
Folder 24: Lawndale Art & Performance Annex
Folder 25: Law Center
Folder 26: Departments, Programs, & Colleges – Law School
Alderman, Richard
Folder 27: Legal Aid Clinic
Folder 28: Legislature On-Campus Tour
Folder 29: L’Institut du Monde Arabe
Folder 30: Little People’s Litter Party
Box 35
Folder 1: Mailroom
Folder 2: Maintenance
Folder 3: Maintenance Building Fire
Folder 4: Mama Rizzo’s Pasta Extravaganza
Folder 5: Maps
Folder 6: Marathon
Folder 7: Martial Arts
Folder 8: Math
Folder 9: Math Department
Folder 10: Mexican American Studies Program Career Day
Folder 11: MFA Thesis Exhibition
Folder 12: Minority Enrichment Seminar
Folder 13: Modeling and Charm Course, November-48
Folder 14: Moody Towers Birthday
Folder 15: Moores School of Music
Folder 16: Music Department
Rabin, Michael; Lerner, Jeffrey; Hirsh, Albert; Kortkamp, Moreland; Couse, Wayne
Folder 17: Music Department, 1947
Folder 18: Music Department – Faculty Trio
Folder 19: Music Department – Symphony Orchestra
Folder 20: Music School
Folder 21: NASA
Folder 22: NASA (1962)
Block, Farris; Williams, Walter
Folder 23: NASA (Jan. 1963), January 1963
Folder 24: NASA – Rental of old KTRK Building (June 20, 1962), June 20, 1962
Folder 25: National Driving Challenge (1986), 1986
Folder 26: National Photojournalism Fraternity (Kappa Alpha Mu, KAM)
Folder 27: Natural Science and Math
Pettitt; Moy, Mamie
Folder 28: Navy
Folder 29: NCCA Runner up
Smith, Van; Toombs, Art; Williams, Trey; Cantu, G.J.; Baker, Ron; Lucas, Ike; Strelau, Larry; Hill, Bubba; Brewer, Rick; Satcher, Larry; Cilman, Chico; Hill, Wayne; Rose, Phil; Burris, Bo; Moore, Carroll; Hebert, Ken; Wilson, Tom; Stasny, Ron; Sparkman, Jim; Westphal, Wayne; Paciorek, Tom; Hill, Lovette
Folder 30: New Faculty & Staff at Barnett’s House
Folder 31: Non-profit Fair
Folder 32: Nursing
Barclay, Elaine; Halley, Rose Marie; McLeod, Patsy Oldham; Ghoss, Gloria James; DePriest, Sydney Shirley; Watson, Ruth; Hutcheson, Bobbye L.; Myers, Dorothy E.; Rollins, Shirley R.; Jupin, Theresa; Laughinghouse, Margaret; Burns, Kate B.; Bescoby, Mary Holden; Smith, Patricia Ann; Colston, Murial A.; Perkins, Molly E.; Kuetman, Gloria V.; Creger Charlyn; Lingnau, Roberta Jean; Wood, Ruth C.; Edwards, Elizabeth Baty; Fuller, Ruth T.; Saumis,Marian; Jones, Jesse; Oberholtzer, E.E.;
Folder 33: Nursing, 1947
Folder 34: Nursing (1949?), 1949
Kemmerer, W. W.; Sarabia, Schwippel; Watson, Wyatt; Schubeck; Longmire; Meeks; Tafelski; Kieswetter; Nelson; Dowling; Pacheco;
Folder 35: Nursing (1950), 1950
Folder 36: Nursing – Graduating Class (Jan. 1950), January 1950
Hamilton, Aileen; Willis, Inez; Dumas, Johnelle;Young, Freda; Buesch, Betty; Cole, Lanette;Stennis, Shirley Berryman; Holmes, Dorothy Wenck; Fronkonitch, Elvine; Craymer, Dorothy
Folder 37: Nursing – Graduating Class (Sept. 1950), September 1950
Hutcheson, Bobbye L.; Myers, Dorothy E.; Bescoby, Mary Holden; Perkins, Molly E.; Smith, Patricia Ann; Lignau, Roberta Jean; Fuller, Ruth T.; Edwards, Elizabeth Baty; DePriest, Sydney, Shirley; Halley, Rose Marie; Barclay, Kathryn Elaine; Gross, Gloria James; McLeod, Patsy Oldham; Jupin, Theresa; Watson, Ruth; Rallins, Shirley Rose; Burns, Kate B.; Laughinghouse, Margaret; Colston, Muriel; Kueteman, Gloria V.; Wood, Ruth C.; Creger, Charlyne;
Folder 38: Nursery
Box 36
Folder 1: Office of Development
Folder 2: Optometry 1100
Rodriguez, Jaime
Folder 3: Departments, Programs, & Colleges – Optometry
Gomez, Sarah; Myers, Stanley; Sterling, Edna
Folder 4: Orchestra
Folder 5: Orientation – The “O-Team”
Folder 6: OSP Chili Cook–Off
Folder 7: Pakistan Students Association
Folder 8: Pep Rallies
Folder 9: Performers – Country Girl Band
Folder 10: Performers – Julliard String Quartet
Folder 11: Performers – Larry Gatlin and the Gatlin Brothers
Folder 12: Performers – Lyric Art Quartett
Muenzer, Albert; Elliot, Anthony; Goldsmith, Kenneth; Wheeler, Lawrence
Folder 13: Performers – Odessa
Folder 14: Performers – Paul Winter and The Winter Consort
Folder 15: Performers – Silverstring
Folder 16: Performers – Sly and the Family Stone
Folder 17: Performers – Southbound
Folder 18: Performers – Strawberry Hill
Folder 19: Performers – Tokyo String Quartet
Folder 20: Performers – TSU Tornados
Folder 21: Performers – Unknown
Folder 22: Performers – Unknown Dance Group
Folder 23: Pharmacy Brochure - 1230
Folder 24: College of Pharmacy
Campbell, Lance; Lemke, Thomas; Szilagyi, Julie;
Folder 25: Philosophy
Folder 26: Photography
Folder 27: Physics
Folder 28: Political Science
Folder 29: Presbyterian College Students
Folder 30: Protest
Folder 31: Press Conference
Folder 32: Printing Plant
Folder 33: Psychology
Folder 34: UH Psychological Research
Folder 35: Presidents Roundtable Dinner, November 1993
Folder 36: Radio – TV Majors
Folder 37: Red Masque Players, 1940-1950
Folder 38: Registration for Classes
Folder 39: Registration – TASP Test
Folder 40: Registration – Voter Registration
Folder 41: Republican Convention
Folder 42: Restaurant Management Students
Weldon, Asa; Tsizanny, Raul; Spillens, C. L.; Spillens, Edith; Gane, Blacnhe; Higgins, Mary Nell; Leuris, Elizabeth Adele; Krigan, Charlotte Ball; Grossman, Jan; Hess, Sandra Collier; Bateman, “Sandy”; Benerbe, Bonnie; Buchanan, Edna Henley; Lindsay, “Tony” Davis; Hensely, Betty Sue; Harper, Lynn Achitehunst; Cline, Ellen; McCann, Ann; O’Connor, “Peggy”; Coffman, Sarah; Philips, Julie Ann
Folder 43: Rockets
Folder 44: Rock ’n’ Roll Baby Boomers
Folder 45: ROTC, Air force
Fagan
Folder 46: ROTC, Army:
Folder 47: ROTC Crowd
Folder 48: ROTC Marines
Folder 49: Rusk Settlement
Folder 50: Scholar’s Community Orientation, 1994
Folder 51: School Of Music Gala
Folder 52: Sciences
Folder 53: Sciences, 1978
Folder 54: SEEC Bus Tour, 1994
Folder 55: SEEC Recognition
Folder 56: Select Committee on Education of the Texas Legislative
Folder 57: Shakespeare Festival
Folder 58: Separation Petition, 1945
Folder 59: Senior High School Reception, 1941
Saunders, Charles; Peterson, Weed; Nevue, Rosemary; Rankin, Helen; Chapman, Isabel; David, Alice; Taub, Henry
Folder 60: Snow
Folder 61: Social Work
Folder 62: Society of Women Engineers
Demir, Siddika
Folder 63: Sociology
Folder 64: Song Fest
Farmer, Charlotte; Griffin, Marty; Swank, Joyce
Folder 65: Speech, 1955
Arnold, Genevieve
Folder 66: Spring Fling
Box 37
Folder 1: Staff Barbeque
Folder 2: Staff Council Forum, 1995
Osborn; Shomper; Lee, Elwyn; Pickering, James
Folder 3: Staff Excellence Awards
Folder 4: Staff Excellence Awards BBQ
Folder 5: Staff Olympics
Folder 6: Student Engineers and Scientists
Folder 7: Student Exhibition @ Blaffer Gallery
Folder 8: Students from North Brook High School Bridge Program
Folder 9: 5th Summer Institute on Constructionist Education
Folder 10: Swimming
Folder 11: TCSUH 1020
McMichael, Chase
Folder 12: Staff Excellence Awards, 1988
Folder 13: Tech Day
Folder 14: Tech Fest 1986 “Twin Sisters” Cannons replica (Col. Of Technology)
Folder 15: Technology
Folder 16: Technology (1947), Millard, Ray; Hillen, C. F.
Folder 17: Technology (1950), McCallich, H. E.; Williams, Walter
Folder 18: Technology – Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
Folder 19: Technology – Auto Body
Folder 20: Technology – Auto Mechanics
Folder 21: Technology – Auto Repair
Folder 22: Technology – Diesel Mechanics
Folder 23: Technology – Drafting
Folder 24: Technology – Electronics
Folder 25: Technology Job Fair
Folder 26: Technology – Radio Repair
Folder 27: Technology – Television, 1949
Folder 28: Technology – Wood Working
Folder 29: Teleconference
Folder 30: Televised Class (?)
Folder 31: Tennis
Ogden, Dale
Folder 32: Texas Music Festival
Folder 33: The Summit
Folder 34: Track
Folder 35: Tribute to Republican National Covention (College of Architecture)
Folder 36: TRW Systems
Folder 37: TV – Radio Department Lab Studio, February 1, 1979
Folder 38: UC Fall Welcome, 1994
Folder 39: United Nations
Folder 40: United Nations Association, 1970
Folder 41: United Way
Folder 42: University Village Council, December 1949
Folder 43: University Dance Group, 1992
Loftin, Victoria
Folder 44: Universitiy of Houston Day, September 29, 1956
Folder 45: Upward Bound Students
Folder 46: U.S. Olympic Festival, 1986
Folder 47: Varsity Varieties
Folder 48: Visit of Texas Supreme Court
Folder 49: Volunteer Fair
Folder 50: Volunteer of the Year
Folder 51: Volunteer Program
Folder 52: Volunteer Spirit Awards
Folder 53: Wagon and Horses
Mitchell, Standee
Folder 54: New UH Welcome Barbeque
Folder 55: Wheel Chair Race
Folder 56: “Who’s coming to Lunch”, September 1989
Pobov, Antony
Folder 57: Who’s Who, 1947-1948
Folder 58: Women’s Studies Reception, 1994
Folder 59: Worthing High School Students
Folder 60: W.P.A.
Sakach, Stephen P.; Gillespie, Jack
Folder 61: Wrestling

Browse by Series:

[Series 1: People],
[Series 2: Locations],
[Series 3: Events and Organizations],
[Series 4: Groups],
[Series 5: Office of Special Events],
[Series 6: Miscellaneous],
[Series 7: Unprocessed materials],
[All]

Page Generated in: 0.524 seconds (using 359 queries).
Using 4.89MB of memory. (Peak of 5.21MB.)

Powered by Archon Version 3.21 rev-2
Copyright ©2012 The University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign